Villa Hibiscus Stintino
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Hibiscus Stintino
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Infinity pool
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Private check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Via Chianti, Stintino, Italy.
Total cost at Villa Hibiscus Stintino depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Pets are permitted at Villa Hibiscus Stintino.
Staff members at Villa Hibiscus Stintino are fluent in English and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Parcheggio Fuoristrada (9 km) and Asinara National Park (18.4 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is about 3.4 km from the city center.
Villa Hibiscus Stintino features a single room type: Villa.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at Villa Hibiscus Stintino, such as outdoor pool (seasonal) and infinity pool.
Villa Hibiscus Stintino offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Alghero Airport, is located about 43 km from the property.

















































